Historik 2004


Spelartruppen

NamnFöddAktiv mellanKom Från
Anders Holmberg1976-02-031999-2006Örgryte IS
Andreas Svensson1986-01-252002-2005U-truppen
Andreas Tobiasson2004-2009Jonsereds IF
Bobbie Friberg Da Cruz1982-02-162001-2008U-truppen
Carl Rydin1985-02-052004
Daniel Blomgren1982-08-232001-2006IFK Ulrcehamn
David Björkeryd1986-06-282004-2005U-truppen
Edier Frejd1979-12-162004-2006Las Palmas
Efe Ehiorobo1983-04-122003-2006DSC Aledja, Nigeria
Fredrik Andersson1981-05-202002-2004IFK Göteborg
Hans Blomqvist1975-03-172004-2005IFK Göteborg
Hans Gren2004-2007
Hector Svensson1982-01-012004IF Elfsborg
Ivan Ottordahl1979-05-272000-2004Örgryte IS
Johan Friberg Da Cruz1986-06-042004-2007U-truppen
Kenneth Gustafsson1983-09-152002-IFK Hindås
Lars-Gunnar Carlstrand1973-08-292003-2004Västra Frölunda IF
Lars-Henrik Enered1976-11-041999-2004IFK Fjärås
Lars Göthfelt1957-05-292000-
Lukasz Chmaj1979-12-121996-2005Wargöns IK
Magnus Jacobsson1976-01-122000-2005IK Kongahälla
Martin Dohlsten1986-04-292003-2007Skogens IF
Martin Pringle2003-2004
Mathias Gravem2001-2006IFK Norrköping
Patrik Elmander1978-11-261999-2005Örgryte IS
Peter Elmander1985-04-262003-2005Holmalunds IF
Roland Nilsson2004-2006
Stefan Vennberg1970-04-142002-2005Halmstads BK
Sören Järelöv1982-2004Västra Frölunda IF
Sören Järelöv2003-2005Frölunda
Thomas Heed1980-08-122002-2005IFK Göteborg
Viktor Olsson1985-06-182004-2005U-truppen
Ville Viljanen1971-02-022001-2004Port Vale
Wilton Figueiredo1982-03-172004-2005Ceara, Brasilien

Ledare

Roland Nilsson, Hans Gren

Årets Makrill

Stefan Vennberg

Årets skyttekung

Patrik Elmander

Årets matcher





SuperettanArenaPublik
17 aprIK Brage1-1(H)Gamla Ullevi5628
25 aprAssyriska Föreningen2-3(B)Bårsta IP3120
2 majIF Brommapojkarna1-1(H)Gamla Ullevi3636
11 majBK Häcken1-1(B)Rambergsv.5428
15 majÖsters IF2-2(H)Gamla Ullevi2787
20 majFalkenbergs FF2-0(B)Falkenbergs IP3964
31 majVästra Frölunda IF4-2(H)Gamla Ullevi5241
6 junFC Café Opera1-1(B)Kristinebergs IP1004
9 junÅtvidabergs FF2-0(H)Gamla Ullevi3132
13 junEnköpings SK FK1-1(B)Enav.1240
20 junVästerås SK FK3-1(H)Gamla Ullevi2675
27 junFriska Viljor FC3-2(B)Domsjö IP702
3 julIFK Norrköping1-0(B)Idrottsparken5104
18 julGefle IF1-4(H)Gamla Ullevi3886
25 julBodens BK1-1(B)Björknäsv.1963
29 julAssyriska Föreningen0-1(H)Gamla Ullevi3253
1 augIK Brage1-0(B)Domnarvsv.1541
8 augEnköpings SK FK2-1(H)Gamla Ullevi2259
12 augÅtvidabergs FF1-4(B)Kopparv.2825
16 augFalkenbergs FF1-3(H)Gamla Ullevi2747
22 augÖsters IF0-0(B)Värendsv.2539
29 augBK Häcken0-2(H)Gamla Ullevi4454
5 sepIF Brommapojkarna3-2(B)Grimsta IP1217
12 sepBodens BK2-1(H)Gamla Ullevi2012
28 sepVästra Frölunda IF2-1(B)Ruddalen2282
3 oktGefle IF1-1(B)Strömv.3061
6 oktFC Café Opera1-1(H)Gamla Ullevi1439
10 oktIFK Norrköping2-1(H)Gamla Ullevi2551
17 oktFriska Viljor FC2-0(H)Gamla Ullevi1194
23 oktVästerås SK FK1-2(B)Arosv.872
Svenska CupenArenaPublik
12 aprKinna IF4-2(B)Viskav.2067
5 majFalkenbergs FF2-0(H)Gamla Ullevi960
25 majTopkapi IK2-0(B)Spånga IP
17 junLärje/Angereds IF4-0(B)Hjällbov.1073
5 augHammarby IF0-1(H)Gamla Ullevi3545
TräningsmatchArenaPublik
3 febFortaleza 1-1(B)Brasilien40
6 febCéara2-3(B)Brasilien100
14 febFC Trollhättan3-0(H)Valhalla IP2000
21 febSkärhamns IK2-1(H)Valhalla IP800
28 febGunnilse IS3-2(H)Valhalla IP700
6 marJonsereds IF6-1(H)Valhalla IP700
11 marIF Elfsborg3-1(H)Valhalla IP1400
17 marIFK Göteborg0-2(B)Ruddalens IP3641
23 marÖrgryte IS1-1(H)Ruddalens IP1400
27 marIF Heimer1-0(H)Grimbo IP200
3 aprDegerfors IF1-1(H)Grimbo IP700
21 julSouthampton FC0-1(H)Gamla Ullevi1600
Intersport CupArenaPublik
20 novLångared II2-1(H)Albert Hall
20 novAlingsås IF3-0(H)Albert Hall
20 novIF Warta1-1(H)Albert Hall
20 novBollebygd3-3(H)Albert Hall
21 novSäven3-1(H)Nolhagahallen
Utvecklingsserie Västra/Södra (B-lag)ArenaPublik
19 aprÖrgryte IS2-1(B)Slottskogsv.
27 aprÖsters IF4-0(H)
8 majTrelleborgs FF0-3(H)
12 majVästra Frölunda IF0-0(B)Ruddalen57
18 majMalmö FF1-4(B)
23 majIF Elfsborg1-3(H)63
2 junBK Häcken1-3(B)Rambergsv.
13 sepIF Elfsborg3-1(B)Ryav.56
29 sepTrelleborgs FF0-2(B)
5 oktVästra Frölunda IF2-6(H)Överåsv.
11 oktÖsters IF3-1(B)
19 oktÖrgryte IS2-3(H)Backav.
1 novMalmö FF0-5(H)Ruddalens IP

Årets tabeller