Historik 2002


Spelartruppen

NamnFöddAktiv mellanKom Från
Anders Holmberg1976-02-031999-2006Örgryte IS
Andreas Svensson1986-01-252002-2005U-truppen
Aram Ibrahim1977-06-132001-2002IK Tord
Björn Enqvist2001-2002VPS Vaasa, Finland
Bobbie Friberg Da Cruz1982-02-162001-2008U-truppen
Daniel Blomgren1982-08-232001-2006IFK Ulrcehamn
Daniel Milicevic1976-11-162001-2002Tidaholms GoIF
Fredrik Andersson1981-05-202002-2004IFK Göteborg
Henrik Persson1976-06-261996-2002Kållereds SK
Ivan Ottordahl1979-05-272000-2004Örgryte IS
Joakim Forsman1983-12-202001-2002Egen produkt
Joakim Palmerén2002Västra Frölunda IF
Johnny Josefsson1983-01-182001-2002BK Häcken
Jörgen Hellqvist1983-05-142001-2002IFK Trollhättan
Kenan Galiatovic1983-04-122001-2003U-truppen
Kenneth Gustafsson1983-09-152002-IFK Hindås
Lars-Henrik Enered1976-11-041999-2004IFK Fjärås
Lars Göthfelt1957-05-292000-
Lukasz Chmaj1979-12-121996-2005Wargöns IK
Magnus Jacobsson1976-01-122000-2005IK Kongahälla
Magnus Johansson2001-2002U-truppen
Magnus Sköldmark1968-09-222000-2003Dundee United
Mathias Gravem2001-2006IFK Norrköping
Mose Behjaja2002
Rami Kurdali1986-01-012002-2003Västra Frölunda IF
Roberto Jacobsson2002-2003
Stefan Vennberg1970-04-142002-2005Halmstads BK
Thomas Hansson1984-01-252002-2003U-truppen
Thomas Heed1980-08-122002-2005IFK Göteborg
Ville Viljanen1971-02-022001-2004Port Vale

Ledare

Lennart Ottordal, Roberto Jacobsson

Årets Makrill

Mathias Gravem

Årets skyttekung

Mathias Gravem

Årets matcher





Division IIArenaPublik
21 aprTorslanda IK1-1(B)Torslandav.3275
28 aprQviding FIF0-0(H)Gamla Ullevi2761
4 majGunnilse IS0-3(B)Hjällbov.1213
12 majLjungskile SK0-0(H)Gamla Ullevi1859
21 majAskims IK3-0(B)Ruddalen2281
27 majFC Trollhättan0-0(H)Gamla Ullevi3397
1 junYtterby IS2-0(B)Ytterns IP2040
10 junLundens AIS1-0(H)Gamla Ullevi2246
16 junSandareds IF1-1(H)Gamla Ullevi2203
23 junSkärhamns IK2-2(B)Röav.1540
1 julIF Heimer3-2(H)Gamla Ullevi1943
28 julIF Heimer2-2(B)IP Framnäs1231
5 augSkärhamns IK6-0(H)Gamla Ullevi2376
10 augSandareds IF7-1(B)Sandevi1621
18 augLundens AIS4-0(B)Överåsv.1850
22 augYtterby IS1-2(H)Gamla Ullevi2680
30 augFC Trollhättan4-0(B)Edsborgs IP5337
7 sepAskims IK7-2(H)Gamla Ullevi2498
15 sepLjungskile SK3-1(B)Skarsjöv.2115
21 sepGunnilse IS2-3(H)Gamla Ullevi2827
28 sepQviding FIF3-3(B)Torpav.725
5 oktTorslanda IK2-1(H)Gamla Ullevi1210
Svenska CupenArenaPublik
25 aprVäsby IK FK1-2(B)Vilunda435
TräningsmatchArenaPublik
23 marIFK Göteborg0-3(H)Nya Ullevi3315
Utvecklingsserie Västra (B-lag)ArenaPublik
16 aprIFK Göteborg0-3(H)150
16 aprIFK Göteborg2-1(H)Gamlestadsv.
23 aprIF Elfsborg2-1(B)100
23 aprIF Elfsborg2-1(B)Ramnav.
2 majIFK Norrköping0-1(H)
2 majIFK Norrköping0-0(H)Klarebergsv.
6 majIF Sylvia1-0(B)12
6 majIF Sylvia1-0(B)Bollspelaren
14 majVästra Frölunda IF1-2(H)50
14 majVästra Frölunda IF1-2(H)Majv.
22 majÖrgryte IS0-4(B)96
22 majÖrgryte IS0-4(B)Gamlestadsv.
2 junMotala AIF FK2-1(B)
2 junMotala AIF2-1(B)Motala IP
11 junÅtvidabergs FF5-2(H)50
19 junÖrebro SK3-0(H)
24 junBK Häcken0-1(B)Rambergsv.25
24 julIFK Göteborg0-0(B)97
15 augBK Häcken1-1(H)
23 augÅtvidabergs FF1-1(B)
3 sepMotala AIF FK2-0(H)
8 sepÖrebro SK0-2(B)
17 sepÖrgryte IS1-5(H)
23 sepVästra Frölunda IF6-2(B)
30 sepIF Sylvia6-1(H)
7 oktIFK Norrköping0-2(B)30
16 oktIF Elfsborg1-1(H)
 (B-lag)ArenaPublik
11 junÅtvidabergs FF5-2(H)Gamlestadsv.

Årets tabeller