Historik 2008


Spelartruppen

NamnFöddAktiv mellanKom Från
Adam Halling2008-2009U-truppen
Alexander Stenhede1990-09-062008-2009U-truppen
Andreas Tobiasson2004-2009Jonsereds IF
Andres Columbo1989-08-012007-2008U-truppen
Axel Wibrån1985-09-092007-2008Örgryte IS
Björn Andersson1982-02-132008-Qviding FIF
Bobbie Friberg Da Cruz1982-02-162001-2008U-truppen
Christos Christoforidis1981-12-312007-2009AO Messiniakos
Daniel Morais Reis1986-05-122008-2009?
Daniel Nicklasson1981-04-232005-2009Mjällby AIF
David Durmaz1981-12-212007-2008Assyriska Föreningen
Dime Jankulovski1977-06-182005-2012Raufoss IL
Emir Yazvin1989-09-232008-Dalen KFF
Eyjólfur Hédinsson2007-2010Fylkir, Island
Henrik Dahl1975-05-012007-2008FC Lyn
Jimmi Andersson2006-2008U-truppen
Johan Mårtensson1989-02-162008-2011Skövde AIK
Johan Pettersson1989-09-082007-2012U-truppen
Johan Rundqvist1991-03-052008-2011U-truppen
Johannes Tisell1989-05-032006-2009U-truppen
Josef Wendesten1991-10-022008U-truppen
Jóhann Gudmundsson1977-12-052006-2008Örgryte IS
Kenneth Gustafsson1983-09-152002-IFK Hindås
Lars Göthfelt1957-05-292000-
Levon Pachajyan1983-09-232008FC Pyunik
Magnus Pehrsson1975-05-252008
Markus Halsti2008HJK Helsingfors
Matao2008
Matti Demegård2008-2010
Mervan Celik1990-05-262007-2012BK Häcken
Migen Memelli1980-04-252007-2008SK Brann
Mihael Jevtic1990-07-192008-2009U-truppen
Niklas Tidstrand1990-05-032008-2009U-truppen
Pablo Campos2008Fresno Fuego
Patrik Johansson1968-04-022008-2009
Prince Ikpe Ekong1978-10-052006-2008Shenyang Jinde, Kina
Reuben Ayarna1985-10-222008-Boston college
Richard Ekunde1982-08-042006-Åtvidabergs FF
Sandeep Mankoo1992-01-182008-Ljungskile SK
Sheriff Suma1986-10-122007-2008Åtvidabergs FF
Sredan Djujic1989-02-152008U-truppen
Stefan Regfelt2006-2009
Tommy Lycén2008-2010IF Brommapojkarna
Viktor Bjarki Arnarsson2008
Wanderson Do Carmo1986-02-182007-2012River Atlético clube

Ledare

Magnus Pehrsson, Patrik Johansson

Årets skyttekung

Wanderson Do Carmo

Årets matcher





AllsvenskanArenaPublik
30 marIF Elfsborg1-1(H)Nya Ullevi7707
6 aprTrelleborgs FF1-3(B)Vångav.3023
10 aprHammarby IF2-0(H)Nya Ullevi4135
14 aprKalmar FF0-4(B)Fredriksskans4423
17 aprIFK Göteborg0-0(H)Nya Ullevi27238
21 aprDjurgårdens IF0-0(B)Stockholm Stadion9237
24 aprGefle IF2-0(H)Nya Ullevi3489
27 aprHalmstads BK0-0(B)Örjans Vall5674
5 majIFK Norrköping0-0(H)Nya Ullevi4035
8 majMalmö FF1-1(B)Malmö Stadion13737
12 majÖrebro SK3-0(H)Nya Ullevi3698
3 julHelsingborgs IF0-1(B)Olympia9110
6 julAIK2-2(B)Råsunda15886
15 julLjungskile SK3-1(H)Nya Ullevi4788
20 julGIF Sundsvall1-1(B)Norrporten Arena5443
28 julGIF Sundsvall0-2(H)Nya Ullevi3580
4 augIF Elfsborg0-1(B)Borås Arena9688
10 augTrelleborgs FF0-0(H)Nya Ullevi2508
15 augHammarby IF4-2(B)Söderstadion11538
24 augKalmar FF1-4(H)Nya Ullevi3229
1 sepIFK Göteborg1-0(B)Nya Ullevi29801
15 sepDjurgårdens IF2-1(H)Ullevi3060
24 sepGefle IF0-0(B)Strömv.3415
28 sepHalmstads BK0-4(H)Nya Ullevi2834
6 oktIFK Norrköping1-0(B)Idrottsparken6278
19 oktMalmö FF2-2(H)Nya Ullevi2770
24 oktÖrebro SK0-1(B)Behrn Arena7110
28 oktHelsingborgs IF0-3(H)Nya Ullevi2554
1 novLjungskile SK3-0(B)Starke Arvid Arena2207
9 novAIK0-2(H)Nya Ullevi2674
Svenska CupenArenaPublik
1 majNyköpings BIS0-1(B)Rosvalla IP1013
TräningsmatchArenaPublik
3 febBröndby IF, Danmark0-2(H)Valhalla IP1742
10 febViborg FF, Danmark0-0(B)Hjörring250
16 febÅtvidabergs FF2-0(H)Valhalla IP1004
19 febQviding FIF4-1(H)Valhalla IP753
23 febBK Häcken0-2(H)Valhalla IP910
1 marIFK Norrköping3-1(H)Ruddalen770
12 marDjurgårdens IF2-2(H)Browns Club
15 marJönköpings Södra IF1-0(H)Klarebergsv.575
19 marOdd Grenland, Norge1-0(H)Ruddalen200
23 marKongsvinger IL, Norge4-1(H)Backav.657
12 junTrelleborgs FF1-1(H)Haverdahl71
18 junKalmar FF2-2(B)Asmundtorps IP300
25 junViborg FF1-0(H)Apelsinpl.176
14 oktIF Elfsborg2-2(B)Borås Arena300
Träningsmatch (B-lag)ArenaPublik
26 marTorslanda IK0-1(H)Gaisgården
Folksam U 21 Mellersta (B-lag)ArenaPublik
1 aprQviding FIF2-2(H)Gaisgården
7 aprÖrgryte IS1-3(B)Öisgården
18 aprIFK Göteborg2-2(B)Lemmingv.
13 majBK Häcken0-0(H)Gaisgården
19 majLjungskile SK4-0(H)Gaisgården
23 majÅtvidabergs FF3-3(H)Gaisgården
29 majFalkenbergs FF1-2(B)Falkenbergs IP
13 junIF Elfsborg4-6(H)Åkerredsv.
9 julÖrgryte IS0-0(B)Öisgården
24 julIF Elfsborg0-1(B)Borås Arena57
31 julJönköping Södra IF0-3(B)Stadsparksv.
5 augÅtvidabergs FF2-4(B)Kopparv.
11 augFalkenbergs FF6-0(H)Gaisgården
19 augÖrgryte IS1-2(H)Gaisgården
25 augLjungskile SK2-1(B)Starke Arvid Arena
2 sepJönköping Södra IF0-1(H)Gaisgården
9 sepBK Häcken2-2(B)Rambergsv.
18 sepIFK Göteborg4-2(H)Gaisgården
25 sepQviding FIF1-1(B)Gaisgården

Årets tabeller