Historik 2001


Spelartruppen

NamnFöddAktiv mellanKom Från
Anders Holmberg1976-02-031999-2006Örgryte IS
Aram Ibrahim1977-06-132001-2002IK Tord
Björn Enqvist2001-2002VPS Vaasa, Finland
Bobbie Friberg Da Cruz1982-02-162001-2008U-truppen
Dag Magnusson1971-10-182000-2001Gunnilse IS
Daniel Blomgren1982-08-232001-2006IFK Ulrcehamn
Daniel Milicevic1976-11-162001-2002Tidaholms GoIF
Erlendur Hilmarsson1980-11-232001Brämhults IK
Henrik Persson1976-06-261996-2002Kållereds SK
Ilyas Saglamoglu1982-02-242001Torslanda IK
Ivan Ottordahl1979-05-272000-2004Örgryte IS
Joakim Forsman1983-12-202001-2002Egen produkt
Johan Sandström2001
Johnny Josefsson1983-01-182001-2002BK Häcken
Jörgen Hellqvist1983-05-142001-2002IFK Trollhättan
Kenan Galiatovic1983-04-122001-2003U-truppen
Lars-Henrik Enered1976-11-041999-2004IFK Fjärås
Lars Göthfelt1957-05-292000-
Lukasz Chmaj1979-12-121996-2005Wargöns IK
Magnus Gustafsson1967-01-241987-2001IFK Norrköping
Magnus Jacobsson1976-01-122000-2005IK Kongahälla
Magnus Johansson2001-2002U-truppen
Magnus Sköldmark1968-09-222000-2003Dundee United
Markus Karlsson1975-01-042001Grimsås IF
Mathias Gravem2001-2006IFK Norrköping
Mathias Larsson1972-12-012000-2001Falkenbergs FF
Mattias Ekberg1975-09-222001Mariedals IK
Mikael Schagerlind2001IFK Donsö
Olof Magnusson1974-10-171999-2001IFK Göteborg
Patrik Jacobsson2001IFK Donsö
Per Blohm1967-02-101999-2001Viking-Stavanger, Norge
Sebastian Sporsén2001Egen produkt
Tomas Johansson1977-05-092001Mariedals IK
Ville Viljanen1971-02-022001-2004Port Vale

Ledare

Kent Kierdorf, Lennart Ottordahl, Gunnar Bratt

Årets Makrill

Ivan Ottordahl

Årets matcher





SuperettanArenaPublik
17 aprAssyriska Föreningen0-2(H)Gamla Ullevi3728
22 aprUmeå FC0-4(B)Gammliav.1342
29 aprIFK Malmö1-1(H)Gamla Ullevi1950
6 majGefle IF1-0(B)Strömv.3344
16 majLandskrona BoIS0-2(H)Gamla Ullevi2209
20 majIF Sylvia2-5(B)Bollspelaren353
27 majFC Café Opera1-0(H)Gamla Ullevi1700
5 junMotala AIF0-3(B)Idrottsparken1191
9 junVästerås SK0-2(B)Arosv.1656
13 junMjällby AIF0-3(H)Gamla Ullevi2003
17 junKalmar FF1-6(B)Fredriksskans3982
20 junÖsters IF0-1(H)Gamla Ullevi1481
8 julVästra Frölunda IF1-1(B)Ruddalen2282
15 julEnköpings SK FK1-0(H)Gamla Ullevi2316
22 julIK Brage1-1(B)Domnarvsv.2142
29 julIK Brage0-2(H)Gamla Ullevi2750
5 augAssyriska Föreningen0-1(B)Bårsta IP1820
8 augUmeå FC0-0(H)Gamla Ullevi1723
14 augIFK Malmö5-0(B)Malmö IP901
19 augGefle IF4-1(H)Gamla Ullevi3552
26 augLandskrona BoIS0-5(B)Landskrona IP3212
2 sepIF Sylvia4-0(H)Gamla Ullevi2363
9 sepFC Café Opera2-2(B)Stadion1026
16 sepMotala AIF2-2(H)Gamla Ullevi2811
23 sepVästerås SK1-1(H)Gamla Ullevi2548
30 sepMjällby AIF0-1(B)Strandv.1729
6 oktKalmar FF0-0(H)Gamla Ullevi2678
14 oktÖsters IF1-1(B)Värendsv.1771
20 oktVästra Frölunda IF2-1(H)Gamla Ullevi2842
28 oktEnköpings SK FK1-0(B)Enav.1343
Svenska CupenArenaPublik
31 marKalmar FF3-2(B)Fredrikskans900
13 aprSöderhamns FF2-0(B)Bandybanan803
2 majFriska Viljor FC3-0(H)Nya Ullevi965
11 majIF Elfsborg1-2(B)Ryav.2795
TräningsmatchArenaPublik
25 marIFK Göteborg0-2(H)Nya Ullevi3100
Utvecklingsserie Västra (B-lag)ArenaPublik
18 aprBK Häcken1-4(B)Rambergsv.
21 majIF Elfsborg1-5(B)Ryav.
29 majÖrgryte IS1-6(H)
6 junIFK Göteborg2-3(B)
14 junBK Häcken1-4(H)
16 julIFK Göteborg1-1(H)
23 julVästra Frölunda IF0-3(H)
10 augIFK Göteborg1-5(H)
15 augBK Häcken0-6(B)
20 augVästra Frölunda IF2-2(B)Ruddalen
27 augIF Elfsborg2-0(B)Ryav.
11 sepÖrgryte IS0-0(H)
10 oktIF Elfsborg0-0(H)
23 oktVästra Frölunda IF5-1(H)
29 oktÖrgryte IS0-3(B)

Årets tabeller